Network elements

Specials

Viewed products

Huawei GPON-OLT-CLASS B+ View larger

Huawei GPON-OLT-CLASS B+

0401164

New

Huawei GPON-OLT-CLASS B+

More details

1 Item

In Stock

492 Kč

492 Kč bez DPH

Add to wishlist

DopravceCena doručeníOdesíláme
VM Comp - prodejna v České SkaliciZdarma
Osobní odběr – Zásilkovna90 Kč09:00
Česká pošta90 Kč
PPL - Kurýrní služba140 Kč09:00

Data sheet

ManufacturerHuawei
  • More info
  • Ask a question

Optical module SFP for GPON OLT ITU-T G.984.2
Wavelength 1490 nm / 1310 nm
SC / PC connector
Enables bidirectional communication over a single optical fiber Range typically 20 km
Operating temperature: -40 ° - 85 °
SFP module speed: 1.25 Gbps

NO registration required!

If the question you have has not yet been answered here, use the form below to ask something about this addon.

(optional)
*(Required to be notified when an answer is available)

other products in the same category: