Síťové prvky

Specials

Viewed products

Sale! Linksys network transceiver module, SFP 1000BASE-SX View larger

Linksys network transceiver module, SFP 1000BASE-SX

0401142

New

Linksys network transceiver module, SFP 1000BASE-SX

More details

4 Items

In Stock

1 397 Kč

1 397 Kč bez DPH

1 897 Kč

-500 Kč

Add to wishlist

DopravceCena doručeníOdesíláme
VM Comp - prodejna v České SkaliciZdarma
Osobní odběr – Zásilkovna70 Kč9:00
Česká pošta80 Kč16:30
PPL - Kurýrní služba95 Kč12:00

Data sheet

ManufacturerLinksys
  • More info
  • Ask a question

•1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
•Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play
•Hot Swappable

Voltage:
3.3V 

Operating Temperature:
0°C ~ +70°C 

Model Name:
LACGSX 

Key Features:
1000base-SX: 1 Gbps, up to 500 m, for MMF optical fiber 

Transmitter:
VCSEL 


Wavelength:
850 nm 

Optical Power (dBm):
-9.5 ~ -3 

Receiver:
PIN-TIA 

Sensitivity (dBm):
< -18 

Distance:
500 m 

NO registration required!

If the question you have has not yet been answered here, use the form below to ask something about this addon.

(optional)
*(Required to be notified when an answer is available)

other products in the same category: