Computers, components

Viewed products

New Lenovo 8GB FC SFP Transceiver - 2pcs View larger

Lenovo 8GB FC SFP Transceiver - 2pcs

0400764

New

Lenovo 8GB FC SFP Transceiver - 2pcs

More details

1 Item

In Stock

1 235 Kč

1 235 Kč bez DPH

Add to wishlist

DopravceCena doručeníOdesíláme
VM Comp - prodejna v České SkaliciZdarma
Osobní odběr – Zásilkovna70 Kč9:00
Česká pošta80 Kč16:30
PPL - Kurýrní služba95 Kč12:00

Data sheet

ManufacturerLenovo
PackingOriginal
  • More info
  • Ask a question

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8.5 Gbps
Interface Type: SFP
Maximum data rate: 8000 Mbit / s
Type SFP transceiver: SW
Operating plug-in: Y
MDI / MDI-X auto: Y
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multivalent
Operating temperature range (TT): 0-70 ° C
Storage temperatures: -40 to 85 ° C
Relative humidity range: 10 to 80%
Relative humidity: 10 -85%
Width: 1.34 cm
Depth: 5.65 cm
Height: 8.5 mm

NO registration required!

If the question you have has not yet been answered here, use the form below to ask something about this addon.

(optional)
*(Required to be notified when an answer is available)

other products in the same category: